SADD Alberta's 2018-19 Liquor Bag Campaign

2018-19 Liquor Bag Order Submissions

Back to Liquor Bag Order Form     Campaign Info

  • This is an automatically populated list based on online order requests we have received for liquor bags.    
  • An order request does not necessarily mean that the school has, or will, participate in the campaign.  
  • If your school is listed below, but you aren't aware of who is coordinating the project, please This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. and we'll connect you.
  • If you have any questions about the campaign or ordering process please, contact Team SADD at (403) 313-7233 or at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it..

School NameSchool CityGrades
Warren Peers SchoolAcadia ValleyGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Rocky View School DivisionAirdrieGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Grasmere SchoolAlberta BeachGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7
Alix Colony SchoolAlixGrade 1,Grade 3,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Alix MAC SchoolAlixGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Altario SchoolAltarioGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Amisk SchoolAmiskGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3
Andrew SchoolAndrewGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Ardmore SchoolArdmoreGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Girl Guides of Canada Ardrossan Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Edwin Parr CompositeAthabascaGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Banff Community High SchoolBanffGrade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Barnwell SchoolBarnwellGrade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Barrhead CompositeBarrheadGrade 5
Barrhead Elementary SchoolBARRHEADGrade 6
Bassano SchoolBassanoGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Ecole Mother D'Youville SchoolBeaumontGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 9
Beaverlodge Elementary SchoolBeaverlodgeGrade 2,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
St. Mary SchoolBeaverlodgeGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Beiseker Community SchoolBeisekerGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Lloyd Garrison Berwyn Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Bezanson SchoolBezansonGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Iron Ridge Junior CampusBlackfaldsGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Isabelle Sellon SchoolBlairmoreGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
BlufftonBlufftonGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Bluffton SchoolBlufftonGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Bonanza SchoolBonanzaGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Bonnyville Centralized High SchoolBonnyvilleGrade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
H.E. Bourgoin Middle SchoolBonnyvilleGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Boyle SchoolBoyleGrade 3
Brooks Junior HighBrooksGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Brooks Senior HighBrooksGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Christ the KingBrooksGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Eastbrook ElementaryBrooksGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Griffin Park SchoolBrooksGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Le RuisseauBrooksGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Newell Christian SchoolBrooksGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
St. Joseph's CollegiateBrooksGrade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Sunrise SchoolBrooksGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Uplands ElementaryBrooksGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Bruderheim SchoolBruderheimGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Busby ElementaryBusby, ABGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
sturgeon lake schoolcalaisGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
ascension of our lordCalgaryGrade 8
Beddington HeightsCalgaryGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Bishop KiddCalgaryGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Blessed Marie RosecalgaryGrade 8
Branton SchoolCalgaryGrade 8,Grade 9
Chestermere High SchoolCalgaryGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Clarence SansomCalgaryGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Coronel MacleodCalgaryGrade 5,Grade 6
Dr. Gordon HigginsCalgaryGrade 9
Dr. Martha Cohen SchoolCalgaryGrade 9
Elbow Valley Elementary Calgary Grade 1
Father Lacombe High SchoolCalgaryGrade 10
Foundations for the Future South Middle SchoolCalgaryGrade 8
FrancoSudCalgaryGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Henry Wise Wood High SchoolCalgaryGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Janes fowler high schoolCalgaryGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Mayland HeightsCalgaryGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
McKenzie Highlands SchoolCalgaryGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Monsignor E.L Doyle ElementaryCalgaryGrade 6
Monsignor J. J. O'BrienCalgaryGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Monsignor J.J. O'BrienCalgaryGrade 9
Monsignor Neville AndersonCalgaryGrade 4
MSGR Neville Anderson schoolCalgaryGrade 6
Nickle SchoolCalgaryGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Nickle SchoolCalgaryGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Our Lady of GraceCalgaryGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Our Lady of Grace SchoolCalgaryGrade 4
Our Lady of PeaceCalgaryGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Queen Elizabeth junior/Senior HighCalgaryGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Rosedale SchoolCalgaryGrade 9
Sir John FranklinCalgaryGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Springbank Middle SchoolCalgaryGrades 5,6,7,8
St BrigidCalgaryGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
St Maria GorettiCalgaryGrade 6
St. Alphonsus School CalgaryGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
St. Joan of ArcCalgaryGrade 9
St. Maria GorettiCalgaryGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
St. MarthaCalgaryGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
St. MarthaCalgaryGrade 5,Grade 6
St. MatthewCalgaryGrade 6
St. MatthewCalgaryGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
St. PeterCalgaryGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
St. Rose of LimaCalgaryGrade 5,Grade 9
St. Vincent de PaulCalgaryGrade 8
Terry FoxCalgaryGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Tom BainesCalgaryGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Tyndale Christian SchoolCalgaryGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10
West Dover SchoolCalgaryGrade 4,Grade 5
Western Canada High SchoolCalgaryGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
William Roper Hull SchoolCalgaryGrade 4,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Calling lake Northland SchoolCallign LakeGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Ecole Charlie Killam SchoolCamroseGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Ecole Sifton SchoolCamroseGrade 5
Our Lady of Mount PleasantCamroseGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Golden Hills School DivisionCarbonGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Caroline SchoolCarolineGrade 5
Hugh Sutherland SchoolCarstairsGrade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Caslan SchoolCaslanGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Berry Creek Community SchoolCessfordGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Dr. Folkins SchoolChauvinGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
East Lake SchoolChestermereGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
St. Gabriel the ArchangelChestermereGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Willow Creek Composite High SchoolClaresholmGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Eleanor Hall SchoolClydeGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Jennie Emery ElementaryCoaldaleGrade 4
Coalhurst ElementaryCoalhurstGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Glenbow Elementary SchoolCochraneGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5
Mitford SchoolCochraneGrade 8
RancheViewCochraneGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Rocky View Schools Community Learning CentreCochraneGrade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Cold Lake High SchoolCold LakeGrade 9
Cold Lake Middle SchoolCold LakeGrade 7,Grade 8
Cold Lake OutreachCold LakeGrade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Crowsnest Consolidated High SchoolColemanGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Conklin Community SchoolConklinGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Consort SchoolConsortGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Darwell SchoolDarwellGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7
Daysland SchoolDayslandGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Delia SchoolDeliaGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Robina Baker Elementary SchoolDevonGrade 3,Grade 4
Dewberry SchoolDewberryGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Didsbury High SchoolDidsburyGrade 12
Georges P VanierDonnellyGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Aurora Elementary SchoolDrayton ValleyGrade 2
St. AnthonyDrayton ValleyGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 8
Mitatakaw Sipiy SchoolDriftpile, Alberta Grade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7
St.Anthony's SchoolDrumhellerGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Duchess SchoolDuchessGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Eagle Butte HighDunmoreGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Eaglesham schoolEagleshamGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Hillview ElementaryEast Prairie Metis SettlementGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Eckville Elementary EckvilleGrade 5,Grade 6
ARchbishop O'Leary High SchoolEdmontonGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
BannermanEdmontonGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Bannerman SchoolEdmontonGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Belvedere SchoolEdmontonGrade 5,Grade 6
Blessed Oscar Romero High SchoolEdmontonGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Braemar SchoolEdmontonGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Dr. Margaret-Ann ArmourEdmontonGrade5, Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
DSMEdmonton Grade 9
École Joseph-MoreauEdmontonGrade 8
Ivor Dent SchoolEdmontonGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5
J.H.PicardEdmontonGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Kirkness SchoolEdmontonGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Lymburn EdmontonGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Monsignor Fee OttersonEdmontonGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Sherwood SchooloEdmontonGrade 2
St. Bonaventure ElementaryEdmontonGrade 5,Grade 6
St. Elizabeth SetonEdmontonGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
St. Thomas More Edmonton Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
SteinhauerEdmontonGrade 5,Grade 6
Svend Hansen SchoolEdmontonGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Elk Point ElementaryElk Point Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Enchant School EnchantGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Ecole Routhier SchoolFalherGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Forestburg SchoolForestburgGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Fort Assiniboine SchoolFort AssiniboineGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
F. P. WalsheFort MacleodGrade 8
Livingstone Range School DivisionFort MacleodGrade 7
Fort McMurray Islamic School Fort McMurrayGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Fort Saskatchewan ElementaryFort SaskatchewanGrade 5,Grade 6
Fort Saskatchewan High SchoolFort SaskatchewanGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Liidlii Kue Secondary SchoolFort SimpsonGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
St. Mary's Elementary SchoolFort VermilionGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Gibbons SchoolGibbonsGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Gift Lake Community SchoolGift LakeGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Graminia SchoolGraminiaGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Crystal Park SchoolGrande PrairieGrade 3,Grade 4
Crystal Park SchoolGrande PrairieGrade 7,Grade 8
École MontroseGrande PrairieGrade 8
École St. Gerard Catholic School Grande PrairieGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7
Harry Balfour SchoolGrande PrairieGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Harry Balfour SchoolGrande PrairieGrade 7,Grade 8
Hillside Community SchoolGrande PrairieGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Holy Cross Catholic SchoolGrande PrairieGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7
IV Macklin Public SchoolGrande PrairieGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Mother TeresaGrande PrairieGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7
St. CatherineGrande PrairieGrade 3
St. ClementGrande PrairieGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7
St. JosephGrande PrairieGrade 8
St. KateriGrande PrairieGrade 2,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7
SwanavonGrande PrairieGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Chamberlain Schoolgrassy lakeGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Grimshaw Public GrimshawGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Holy Family School Grimshaw Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Grouard Northland SchoolGrouardGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
PensonGrovedaleGrade 2,Grade 3
Hardisty SchoolHardistyGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Florence MacDougall Community SchoolHigh LevelGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3
High Level Public SchoolHigh LevelGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
High Level Public SchoolHigh LevelGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Spirit of the North Community SchoolHigh LevelGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Bishop RouthierHigh PrairieGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Hillview SchoolHigh PrairieGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Holy Spirit AcademyHigh RiverGrade 5
Spitzee Elementary SchoolHigh RiverGrade 5
Gerard Redmond Community Catholic SchoolHintonGrade 5
Holden SchoolHoldenGrade 5,Grade 6
Hughenden HughendenGrade 3,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Hythe Regional SchoolHytheGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 5,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Iron River SchoolIron RiverGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Irvine SchoolIrvineGrade 5
Jasper Elementary SchoolJasperGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
JennerJennerGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Joussard ElementaryJoussardGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Joussard ElementaryJoussardGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
KikinoKikino Grade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Killam Public SchoolKillamGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Killam SchoolKillamGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Kinuso SchoolKinusoGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Aurora Middle SchoolLAC LA BICHEGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Aurora Middle SchoolLac La BicheGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Ecole Sainte CatherineLAC LA BICHEGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
JAWS HighLAC LA BICHEGrade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Lac La Biche OutreachLac La BicheGrade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Light of Christ Cathlic SchoolLAC LA BICHEGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Vera.M.WelshLac La BicheGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3
Ecole Lacombe Upper ElementaryLacombeGrade 6
Ecole Lacombe Upper ElementaryLacombeGrade 6
Ecole Lacombe Upper Elementary SchoolLacombeGrade 6
Laccombe Upper ElementaryLacombeGrade 6
Lacombe OutreactLacombeGrade 11
Lacombe Upper Elementary SchoolLacombeGrade 6
Lamont HighLamontGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Lamont SchoolLamontGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Guthrie SchoolLancaster ParkGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Langdon SchoolLangdonGrade 9
Caledonia Park School LeducGrade 5
Christ the KingLeducGrade 9
East Elementary School LeducGrade 5
Ecole Corinthia ParkLeducGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Ecole Leduc Estates SchoolLeducGrade 5
École Leduc Junior High SchoolLeducGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Father Leduc SchoolLeducGrade 5
Father Leduc SchoolLeducGrade 5
Leduc Composite High SchoolLeducGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Notre Dame SchoolLeducGrade 5
West Haven Public SchoolLeducGrade 5
Willow Park SchoolLeducGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
FLVTLethbridgeGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Lethbridge Collegiate InstituteLethbridgeGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
St. Paul SchoolLethbridgeGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
St. Paul SchoolLethbridgeGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
The Children of St. Martha SchoolLethbridgeGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Little BuffaloLittle BuffaloGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
École Sans-FrontièresLloydminsterGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Hillmond Central SchoolLloydminsterGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Lloyd CompLloydminsterGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Manning Elementary SchoolManningGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Paul RoweManningGrade 9
Rosary SchoolManningGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Mannville Public SchoolMannvilleGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Upper Hay River SchoolMeander RiverGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Alexandra Middle SchoolMedicine HatGrade 8
Connaught SchoolMedicine HatGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Crescent Heights High SchoolMedicine HatGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Creswood SchoolMedicine HatGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Herald SchoolMedicine HatGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Ken Sauer SchoolMedicine HatGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Medicine Hat High SchoolMedicine HatGrade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Mother Teresa SchoolMedicine HatGrade 5,Grade 6
River HeightsMedicine HatGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Ross Glen SchoolMedicine HatGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Webster NiblockMedicine HatGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Wilson Learning CentreMedicine HatGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Erle Rivers High SchoolMilk RiverGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Griffiths-ScottMilletGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Pipestone SchoolMilletGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Morinville Public SchoolMorinvilleGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Nakoda Elementary SchoolMorleyGrade 5
Morrin SchoolMorrinGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Mountain View SchoolMountain ViewGrade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Mundare SchoolMundareGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Mundare SchoolMundareGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
New Myrnam SchoolMyrnamGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Nampa SchoolNampa Grade 5,Grade 6
J.T Foster School Nanton Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Neerlandia Public ChristianNeerlandiaGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
New Sarepta Community High SchoolNew SareptaGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Noble Central SchoolNoblefordGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Holy Trinity AcademyOkotoksGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Cameron Crossing SchoolOkotoks, ABGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Ecole Deer MeadowOldsGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Holy Trinity Catholic SchoolOldsGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Onoway Elementary OnowayGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7
Onoway Jr/Sr High SchoolOnowayGrade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Ecole Quatre VentPeace River Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Ecole Springfield SchoolPeace RiverGrade 4
Good Shepherd Peace River Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Springfield SchoolPeace River Grade 4
TA Norris Peace River Grade 5,Grade 6
Penhold Crossing Secondary SchoolPenholdGrade 10
Penhold SchoolPenholdGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Canyon SchoolPincher CreekGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Ecole BeausjourPlamondonGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Ecole PlamondonPlamondonGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Mecca Glen SchoolPonokaGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Ponoka Elementary SchoolPonokaGrade 5,Grade 6
Ponoka Secondary CampusPONOKAGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
The Brick Learning CentrePonokaGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Provost Public SchoolProvostGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
St. Thomas AcquinasProvostGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Rainbow Lake SchoolRainbow LakeGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Alcoma SchoolRainierGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Ralston Ralston Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Eastview Middle SchoolRed DeerGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Eastview Middle SchoolRed deerGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Ecole Cental Middle SchoolRed DeerGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Gateway Christian SchoolRed DeerGrade 10,Grade 11
Holy FamilyRed DeerGrade 5
St Thomas Aquinas Red Deer Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
St. Joseph High SchoolRed DeerGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
St. Martin de Porres SchoolRed DeerGrade 4,Grade 5
St. TeresaRed DeerGrade 5
Margaret WoodingRedcliffGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
ParksideRedcliffGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Rich ValleyRich ValleyGrade 6
Rocky Lane SchoolRocky LaneGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Ecole Rocky ElementaryRocky Mountain HouseGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5
Pioneer SchooRocky Mountain HouseGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Rolling Hills SchoolRollingsGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Rosemary SchoolRosemaryGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Rycroft SchoolRycroftGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Racette SchoolSaint PaulGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Central High Sedgewick Public SchoolSedgewickGrade 3
Sedgewick SchoolSedgewickGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Seven Persons SchoolSeven PersonsGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Seven Persons/SchulerSeven PersonsGrade 1,Grade 9
Robert W Zahara Public SchoolSexsmithGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Robert W. ZaharaSexsmithGrade 6
St. Mary's Catholic SchoolSexsmith Grade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
2nd Sherwood Park SparksSherwood ParkGrade 1,Grade 7,Grade 8
CampbelltownSherwood ParkGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Davidson Creek ElementarySherwood ParkGrade 4
Davidson Creen ElementarySherwood ParkGrade 5,Grade 6
F.R. Haythorne Junior HighSherwood ParkGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Fultonvale Elementary Junior HighSherwood Park Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
New Horizons Charter SchoolSherwood ParkGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Next Step High SchoolSherwood ParkGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Wes Hosford SchoolSherwood Park Grade 6
Wye ElementarySherwood ParkGrade 6
Chief CrowfootSiksikaGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7
Chief Old Sun SiksikaGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4
Chief OldsunSiksikaGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
CJ Schurter School Slave LakeGrade 2,Grade 3
Smith SchoolSmithGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Spirit River Regional AcademySpirit RiverGrade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
GraminiaSpruce GroveGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Greystone Centennial Middle SchoolSpruce GroveGrade 5
Prescott Learning CentreSpruce GroveGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
St. JosephSpruce GroveGrade 3,Grade 4
St. TeresaSpruce GroveGrade 10
St. Thomas AquinasSpruce GroveGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Wildwood SchoolSpruce GroveGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Spruce View SchoolSpruce ViewGrade 1,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Sturgeon Heights SchoolSt AlbertGrade 7
Muriel MartinSt. AlbertGrade 6
Ronald Harvey ElementarySt. AlbertGrade 6
Sir George SimpsonSt. AlbertGrade 9
Wild Rose ElemantarySt. AlbertGrade 4
Glen Avon SchoolSt. PaulGrade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
St. Paul Alternate Education CentreSt. PaulGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
École du SommetSt.PaulGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10
St.paul elementary schoolst.paulGrade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5
Saipoyi ElementaryStandoffGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5
Wm E. Hay Stettler Secondary School CampusStettlerGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Blueberry SchoolStony PlainGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7
Connections For LearningStony PlainGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
High ParkStony PlainGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Mr.Stony PlainGrade 5,Grade 6
Muir Lake SchoolStony PlainGrade 4
Muir Lake SchoolStony PlainGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Brentwood SchoolStrathmoreGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
George Freeman SchoolStrathmoreGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Strathmore High School StrathmoreGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Strathmore High School StrathmoreGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Namao SchoolSturgeon CountyGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Swan River Band School Swan River First NationGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Dr. HammanTaberGrade 5
Taber Mennonite SchoolTaberGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
W.R. Myers High SchoolTaberGrade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Thorsby Elementary SchoolThorsbyGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Tilley SchoolTilleyGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Tofield SchoolTofieldGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Trochu Valley SchoolTrochu Grade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10
Two Hills SchoolTwo HillsGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Two Hills SchoolTwo HillsGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Harry Gray Elementary ValleyviewGrade 5,Grade 6
AL Horton ElementaryVegrevilleGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Next Step OutreachVegrevilleGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
St. Martin's SchoolVegrevilleGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
St. Mary's Catholic SchoolVegrevilleGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Vegreville Composite High SchoolVegrevilleGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
J.R. RobsonVermilionGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Veteran SchoolVeteranGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Viking SchoolVikingGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Blessed Sacrament SchoolWainwrightGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
École St-ChristopheWainwrightGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5
Wainwright Elementary SchoolWainwrightGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Warburg SchoolWarburgGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Helen E Taylor SchoolWembleyGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
RF StaplesWestlockGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Centennial SchoolWetaskiwinGrade 7,Grade 8
Ecole Queen ElizabethWetaskiwinGrade 7,Grade 8
Norwood SchoolWetaskiwinGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
ParkdaleWetaskiwinGrade 4,Grade 5
Sacred HeartWetaskiwinGrade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Ecole St. Joseph SchoolWhitecourtGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
worsley central schoolworsleyGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9