SADD Alberta's 2019-20 Liquor Bag Campaign

2019-20 Liquor Bag Order Submissions

Back to Liquor Bag Order Form     Campaign Info

  • This is an automatically populated list based on online order requests we have received for liquor bags.    
  • An order request does not necessarily mean that the school has, or will, participate in the campaign.  
  • If your school is listed below, but you aren't aware of who is coordinating the project, please This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. and we'll connect you.
  • If you have any questions about the campaign or ordering process please, contact Team SADD at (403) 313-7233 or at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it..

School NameSchool CityGrades
Grasmere SchoolAlberta BeachGrade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7
Andrew SchoolAndrewGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Ardmore SchoolArdmoreGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Barrhead Elementary SchoolBarrheadGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Ecole Mother d'YouvilleBeaumontGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Beiseker Community SchoolBeisekerGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
BlufftonBlufftonGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
BlufftonBlufftonGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Bonanza SchoolBonanzaGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Boyle SchoolBoyleGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Bruderheim SchoolBruderheimGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Ascension of Our LordCalgaryGrade 8
Blessed Cardinal NewmanCalgaryGrade 7
NickleCalgaryGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Our Lady of Grace SchoolCalgaryGrade 4
our Lady of the AssumptionCalgaryGrade 7
Rosedale SchoolCalgaryGrade 9
St AlphonsusCalgaryGrade 7
St BrigidCalgary Grade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
St Cyril SchoolcalgaryGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
St. Ambrose School CalgaryGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
St. Augustine SchoolCalgaryGrade 9
St. Maria GorettiCalgaryGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
St. Ruita SchoolCalgaryGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
St. Vincent de PaulCalgaryGrade 7
St. Vincent de PaulCalgaryGrade 8
West Dover SchoolCalgaryGrade 4,Grade 5
Caslan SchoolCaslanGrade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Jennie Emery ElementaryCoaldale Grade 4
Manachaban Middle SchoolCochrane Grade 8
Darwell SchoolDarwellGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7
Georges P. VanierDonnellyGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
HW PickupDrayton ValleyGrade 5,Grade 6
Eckville Jr/Sr High SchoolEckvilleGrade 7
Braemar SchoolEdmontonGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Dan Knott SchoolEdmontonGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Lymburn ElementaryEdmontonGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
St. Elizabeth SetonEdmontonGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Svend Hansen SchoolEdmontonGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Dickiensfield Fort McMurray Grade 3
Gift Lake Community School Gift Lake Grade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
École MontroseGrande PrairieGrade 8
Harry Balfour SchoolGrande PrairieGrade 8
Hillside Community SchoolGrande PrairieGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
St. CatherineGrande PrairieGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Whispering Ridge Community SchoolGrande PrairieGrade 6
Bishop RouthierHigh Prairie Grade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7
SpitzeeHigh RiverGrade 5
Fr. Gerard RedmondHintonGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Iron River SchoolIron RiverGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Jenner SchoolJennerGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Kinuso SchoolKunsoGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Aurora Middle SchoolLac La BicheGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Aurora Middle SchoolLac La BicheGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Ecole St. Catherine SchoolLac La BicheGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4
J.A. Williams High SchoolLac La BicheGrade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Light of Christ Catholic SchoolLac La BicheGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Vera M. WelshLac La BicheGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3
Ecole Lacombe Upper ElementaryLacombeGrade 6
Terrace Ridge School Lacombe Grade 5
Terrace Ridge SchoolLacombeGrade 6
Lamont ElementaryLamontGrade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Lamont High SchoolLamontGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Langdon SchoolLangdonGrade 6
East Elementary SchoolLeducGrade 4
East Elementary SchoolLeducGrade 4
FLVTLethbridgeGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Lethbridge Collegiate InstituteLethbridgeGrade 10,Grade 11
Manning ElementaryManning Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
St. Patrick's SchoolMEDICINE HATGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Mundare SchoolMundareGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
New Sarepta Community HighNew SareptaGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Deer MeadowOldsGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Holy Trinity SchoolOldsGrade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5
Ecole BeausejourPlamondonGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Ecole PlamondonPlamondonGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Mecca Glen SchoolPONOKAGrade 9,Grade 10
Rainbow Lake SchoolRainbow LakeGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Ralston SchoolRALSTONGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Gateway Christian SchoolRed DeerGrade 10,Grade 11
Holy Family SchoolRed DeerGrade 3,Grade 5
Red Deer Child CareRed DeerGrade 1
St Thomas Red Deer Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
St. Teresa red deerGrade 5
Rich valley Rich valleyGrade 6
Seven Persons SchoolSeven PersonsGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
FR HAYTHORNESherwood ParkGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Wes Hosford SchoolSherwood ParkGrade 6
Chief CrowfootSiksikaGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Chief Old SunSiksikaGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Siksika High SchoolSiksikaGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Smith SchoolSmithGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
H. A. KostashSmoky LakeGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Greystone Middle SchoolSpruce GroveGrade 5
Prescott Learning CentreSpruce GroveGrade 3,Grade 5,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Robert Rundle SchoolSt. AlbertGrade 5
Christ-King Catholic SchoolStettlerGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Wm E Hay Stettler Secondary CampusStettlerGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Connections for LearningStony PlainGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Stony Plain CentralStony PlainGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
École du SommetStPaulGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Strathmore High SchoolStrathmoreGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
W.R. Myers High SchoolTaberGrade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Thorsby Elementary SchoolThorsbyGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
St. Martin's Catholic SchoolVegrevilleGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Ecole St. JosephWhitecourtGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12