SADD Alberta's 2022 Liquor Bag Campaign
Liquor Bag Order Submissions

Liquor Bag Order Form     Campaign Info

  • This is an automatically populated list based on online order requests we have received for liquor bags.    
  • An order request does not necessarily mean that the school has, or will, participate in the campaign.  
  • If your school is listed below, but you are NOT aware of who is coordinating the project, please This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. and we'll connect you.
  • If you have any questions about the campaign or ordering process please, contact Team SADD at (403) 313-7233 or at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it..

School NameSchool CityGrades
Ecole Leduc Junior High SchoolGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Glenmary High SchoolGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Good Shepherd SchoolGrade 5
Grimshaw Holy FamilyGrade 4
Grimshaw Public SchoolGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Harry Balfour SchoolGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Nampa Public SchoolGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Nelson Heights Middle SchoolGrade 7
Springfield Elementary Grade 3,Grade 4
Sundre High SchoolGrade 9
Bert Church High SchoolAirdrieGrade 10
Burt Church Airdrie
Education Centre AirdrieGrade 12
Good Shepherd SchoolAirdrieGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Muriel Clayton Middle SchoolAirdrieGrade 7
Nose Creek Elementary SchoolAirdrieGrade 3,Grade 4
St. VeronicaAirdrieGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
RVS Community Learning CentreAirdrie/Cochrane/ChestermireGrade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Andrew SchoolAndrewGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Andrew SchoolAndrewGrade 3
Barrhead Composite High SchoolBarrhead
Barrhead Elementary School BarrheadGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Bassano SchoolBassanoGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
École J. E. Lapointe SchoolBeaumontGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Ecole Mother d’YouvilleBeaumontGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Beaverlodge ElementaryBeaverlodgeGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Beaverlodge Regional High School Beaverlodge Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Beiseker Community SchoolBeisekerGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 7
Bonanza SchoolBonanzaGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Bonanza School BonanzaGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Bonnyville RCMPBonnyvilleGrade 6
H.E. Bourgoin SchoolBonnyvilleGrade 6
Brooks Composite High SchoolBrooksGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Brooks Junior High SchoolBrooksGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Christ Redeemer Brooks Grade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Christ the King AcademyBrooksGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Eastbrook ElementaryBrooksGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Griffin Park SchoolBrooksGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Holy Family AcademyBrooksGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4
St. Joseph's CollegiateBrooksGrade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Sunrise Outreach SchoolBrooksGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Uplands SchoolBrooksGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Bruderheim SchoolBruderheimGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Ascension of Our LordCalgaryGrade 8,Grade 9
BearspawCalgaryGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Marshall Springs SchoolCalgaryGrade 8,Grade 9
Springbank MiddleCalgaryGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
St AlphonsusCalgaryGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
St. Albert the Great SchoolCalgaryGrade 8
St. Andrew ElementaryCalgaryGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
St. BrigidCalgaryGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7
St. Maria GorettiCalgaryGrade 5,Grade 6
St. Michael SchoolCalgaryGrade 9
Vincent MasseyCalgaryGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
West Dover SchoolCalgaryGrade 4,Grade 5
Ecole Sifton SchoolCamroseGrade 5
Ecole Sifton SchoolCamroseGrade 5
OLMP School CamroseGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
St PatrickCamroseGrade 4
Caslan School Caslan Grade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Dr. Folkins Community SchoolChauvinGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11
Jennie Emery Elementary SchoolCoaldaleGrade 4
Cochrane High SchoolCochraneGrade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Manachaban Middle School Cochrane Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7
Manachaban Middle School Cochrane Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Manachaban Middle SchoolCochraneGrade 8
Mitford SchoolCochraneGrade 8
RancheViewCochraneGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Art Smith Aviation AcademyCold LakeGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Assumption J/S High SchoolCold LakeGrade 8
North Star ElementaryCold LakeGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5
Crowsnest Consolidated High SchoolColemanGrade 7, Grade 8, Grade 9, Grade 10, Grade 11, Grade 12
Consort SchoolConsortGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Darwell SchoolDarwellGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7
Robina Baker Elementary SchoolDevonGrade 3,Grade 4
Ecole Georges P. VanierDonnelly
Aim for SuccessDrayton ValleyGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Hw PickupDrayton ValleyGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
HW Pickup SchoolDrayton ValleyGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
St. Anthony SchoolDrayton ValleyGrade 2,Grade 3,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Duchess SchoolDuchessGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Eaglesham SchoolEagleshamGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Edgerton Public SchoolEdgertonGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Svend Hansen SchoolEdmontonGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Parkland Composite High SchoolEdsonGrade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
FG Miller Jr Sr High SchoolElk PointGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Elmworth SchoolElmworthGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Forestburg SchoolForestburgGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Elsie Fabian SchoolFort McKayGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Boreal SchoolFort McMurrayGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Father Patrick Mercredi High SchoolFort McMurrayGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Fort McMurray Composite High SchoolFort McMurrayGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Frank Spraggins High SchoolFort McMurrayGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Holy Trinity Catholic SchoolFort McMurrayGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
St. Paul Elementary SchoolFort McMurrayGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Westwood Community High SchoolFort McMurrayGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Next Step Outreach Senior HighFort SaskachewanGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Rudolph Hennig junior high schoolFort SaskatchewanGrade 8
SouthPointe SchoolFort SaskatchewanGrade 6
Gem Elementary SchoolGemGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Grande Cache Community High SchoolGrande CacheGrade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Sheldon Coates Elementary SchoolGrande CacheGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3
Summitview SchoolGrande CacheGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Charles Spencer High SchoolGrande PrairieGrade 9
Crystal Park Grande PrairieGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Ecole Montrose Grande PrairieGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
École Montrose Grande Prairie Grade 7,Grade 8
Holy Cross Catholic SchoolGrande PrairieGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
I.V. Macklin Public SchoolGrande PrairieGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Peace Wapiti AcademyGrande PrairieGrade 9
St Gerard Grande Prairie Grade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Heinsburg Community SchoolHeinsburgGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Father Gerard Redmond High SchoolHintonGrade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Harry Collinge Hihg SchoolHintonGrade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Hughenden School Hughenden Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Hythe Regional School Hythe Grade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Innisfail Middle SchoolInnisfailGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Irma SchoolIrmaGrade 2,Grade 3,Grade 5
La Glace School La GlaceGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Aurora Middle SchoolLac La BicheGrade 6
Lamont Elementary SchoolLamontGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Lamont High SchoolLamontGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Le Glace School Le Glace Grade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Christ the King High SchoolLeducGrade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Father Leduc Catholic SchoolLeducGrade 6
St. Benedict SchoolLeducGrade 6
West Haven Public SchoolLeducGrade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Father Leonard Van TighemLethbridgeGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
St. Patrick Fine Arts Elementary SchoolLethbridge
St. Paul SchoolLethbridgeGrade 5,Grade 6
St. Paul SchoolLethbridgeGrade 5,Grade 6
Mannville ElementaryMannvilleGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Mother Teresa School Medicine HatGrade 5,Grade 6
Nakoda Elementary Morley Grade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5
Muir Lake SchoolMuir LakeGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade6,Grade7
Mundare SchoolMundareGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Big Rock SchoolOkotoksGrade 5,Grade 6
Meadow Ridge SchoolOkotoksGrade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Wetsmount SchoolOkotoksGrade 7
Deer Meadow SchoolOldsGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Holy Trinity Catholic SchoolOldsGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
South Central High SchoolOyenGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Peace River Middle SchoolPeace River Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
TA Norris Middle SchoolPeace RiverGrade 8
Provost Public SchoolProvostGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
St. Thomas AquinasProvostGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5
Alcoma SchoolRainierGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Eastview Middle SchoolRed DeerGrade 6
Ecole Oriole ParkRed DeerGrade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5
G.H. Dawe SchoolRed DeerGrade 7
St Elizabeth SetonRed deerGrade 5
St. Joseph High SchoolRed DeerGrade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Rolling Hills SchoolRolling HillsGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Rosemary SchoolRosemaryGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Rycroft School Rycroft Grade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Ryley SchoolRyleyGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Savanna SchoolSavannaGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Sexsmith Secondary School Sexsmith Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Teepee Creek SchoolSexsmith
F R Haythorne Junior HighSherwood ParkGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Mills Haven ElementarySherwood ParkGrade 5,Grade 6
Sherwood Heights Junior HighSherwood ParkGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
C J SchurterSlave LakeGrade 3
E G WahlstromSlave LakeGrade 6
St Mary of the LakeSlave LakeGrade 5
Smith SchoolSmithGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Spirit River Regional AcademySpirit RiverGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Ste. Marie Catholic SchoolSpirit RiverGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8
Greystone Middle SchoolSpruce GroveGrade 5,Grade 6
Millgrove SchoolSpruce GroveGrade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4
Prescott Learning CentreSpruce GroveGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 9
Ecole Hillgrove SchoolSt. AlbertGrade 5,Grade 6
Hillgrove SchoolSt. AlbertGrade 7,Grade 8
Ronald Harvey Elementary SchoolSt. AlbertGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
École Du SommetSt.PaulGrade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Connections for Learning: Stony CreekStony PlainGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Jr. High OutreachStony PlainGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
George Freeman SchoolStrathmoreGrade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Swan Hills SchoolSwan HillsGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
W.R. Myers High SchoolTaberGrade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Thorsby Elementary SchoolThorsbyGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Thorsby Junior Senior High SchoolThorsbyGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
Tilley SchoolTilleyGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
CW SearsTofieldGrade 3,Grade 4
Tomahawk SchoolTomahawkGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
A.L. Horton ElementaryVegrevilleGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
St. Martin's SchoolVegrevilleGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
J. R. Robson SchoolVermilionGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
JR RobsonVermilionGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
St JeromeVermilionGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Vermilion ElementaryVermilionGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6
Viking SchoolVikingGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Mistassiniy SchoolWabascaGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Helen E Taylor Wembley Grade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
RF StaplesWestlockGrade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9
St. Mary SchoolWestlockGrade 1,Grade 2,Grade 3,Grade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11,Grade 12
Sacred Heart SchoolWetaskiwinGrade 6
Ecole St. Joseph SchoolWhitecourtGrade 4,Grade 5,Grade 6,Grade 7,Grade 8,Grade 9,Grade 10,Grade 11